Event photographer
Ben Photo Studio
5298 Cleveland Ave, Columbus, OH, 43231 (614) 895-8700
Not your studio, or rather not be listed? Request removal.
Other photographers in Columbus, Ohio
Frequently asked about Ben Photo Studio
- Where is Ben Photo Studio located?
- Ben Photo Studio is listed at an address in Columbus, Ohio (43231).
- What kind of photography does Ben Photo Studio do?
- Ben Photo Studio is listed under event photography. Contact them to confirm packages and availability for your shoot.
- How do I contact Ben Photo Studio?
- Call (614) 895-8700.
Listings are compiled from public sources, including OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), state business registries, and other public business data. Pictage does not endorse or verify any listed business unless the listing is marked Verified.
Are you the owner of a listing? Claim it to update your details, or request removal.
Listing last refreshed 9/5/2026.