Event photographer
Universal Studios Florida Production Group
1000 Universal Studios Plaza B22A, 1000 Universal Studios Plaza #279, Orlando, FL, 32819 (877) 612-3737 studio.florida.universalstudios.com/
Not your studio, or rather not be listed? Request removal.
Other photographers in Orlando, Florida
Frequently asked about Universal Studios Florida Production Group
- Where is Universal Studios Florida Production Group located?
- Universal Studios Florida Production Group is listed at an address in Orlando, Florida (32819).
- What kind of photography does Universal Studios Florida Production Group do?
- Universal Studios Florida Production Group is listed under event photography. Contact them to confirm packages and availability for your shoot.
- How do I contact Universal Studios Florida Production Group?
- Call (877) 612-3737. Visit studio.florida.universalstudios.com/.
Listings are compiled from public sources, including OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), state business registries, and other public business data. Pictage does not endorse or verify any listed business unless the listing is marked Verified.
Are you the owner of a listing? Claim it to update your details, or request removal.
Listing last refreshed 9/5/2026.